cms-photo-not-available

56LC-LM5

Digi-Key Part Number
56LC-LM5-ND
Manufacturer
Greenlee Communications
Manufacturer Product Number
56LC-LM5
Supplier
Description
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC MULTI 3M
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time
4 Weeks
Detailed Description
Cable Fiber Optic LC To LC 50/125 9.8' (3.0m)
Customer Reference
Datasheet Datasheet
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select
Category
Mfr
Greenlee Communications
Series
-
Package
Bulk
Part Status
Active
1st Connector
LC
2nd Connector
LC
Cable Diameter
0.10" (2.5mm)
Cable Type
-
Features
-
Fiber Type
50/125
Length - Overall
9.8' (3.0m)
Type
Multimode
Ratings
-
Bend Radius
-
Color - Cable
-
Color - Connectors
-
Insertion Loss
0.25dB
Jacket (Insulation) Material
-
Return Loss
40dB
Operating Temperature
-
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
RoHS StatusNot applicable
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)Not Applicable
ECCNEAR99
HTSUS8544.70.0000
Bulk
QtyUnit PriceExt Price
1₹ 17,942.21000₹ 17,942.21
Additional Resources
AttributeDescription
Other Names60671
Standard Package1