USD | INR
Favorite

FTL410QE2C Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.5Gbps 850nm 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+
Price & Procurement
396 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 229.60000 $229.60

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

FTL410QE2C

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1110-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number FTL410QE2C
Copy  
Description FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER QSFP
Copy  
Detailed Description

Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.5Gbps 850nm 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+

Copy  
Customer Reference
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTL410QE2C
FTL410QE2C Specification
HTML Datasheet FTL410QE2C Specification
FTL410QE2C
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Packaging Bulk 
Part Status Not For New Designs
Data Rate 10.5Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type MTP® (MPO)
Mounting Type Pluggable, QSFP+
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
California Prop 65
You May Also Be Interested In

FTL410QE4C

FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER QSFP GEN

Finisar Corporation

$132.15000 Details

FTL4C1QE1C

TXRX 4X10G CWDM DFB QSFP+

Finisar Corporation

$1,478.39000 Details

FTL410QD4C

FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER QSFP GEN

Finisar Corporation

$142.80000 Details

FTLF1436P3BCL

1310NM DFB, 25.78 GB/S TRANSCEIV

Finisar Corporation

$309.40000 Details

FTLF8519P3BNL

TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V

Finisar Corporation

$42.70000 Details

FTLF1318P3BTL

TXRX SFP 1.25GB/S 1310NM

Finisar Corporation

$63.81000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names 1141134
775-1110