USD | INR
Favorite

FTL410QE2C Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.5Gbps 850nm 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+
Price & Procurement
93 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 218.12000 $218.12
10 213.20000 $2,132.00
100 204.18000 $20,418.00
500 196.80000 $98,400.00

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

FTL410QE2C

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1110-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number FTL410QE2C
Copy  
Description FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER QSFP
Copy  
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.5Gbps 850nm 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+

Copy  
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTL410QE2C
FTL410QE2C Specification
HTML Datasheet FTL410QE2C Specification
FTL410QE2C
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Not For New Designs
Data Rate 10.5Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type MTP® (MPO)
Mounting Type Pluggable, QSFP+
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

FTLX8574D3BCL

TXRX SFP+ MULTI 10GB/S 850NM

Finisar Corporation

$50.70000 Details

FTLC9551REPM

XCVR,QSFP28,100M,100GBASE-SR4,4X

Finisar Corporation

$657.90000 Details

FTL410QE4C

FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER QSFP GEN

Finisar Corporation

$140.98000 Details

FTLX1471D3BCL

TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM

Finisar Corporation

$109.20000 Details

6B2A-0412A-0

QSFP+ PARALLEL FO MOD MM QDR 4CH

3M

$279.29000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names 1141134
775-1110