USD | INR
Favorite

FTLF1428P3BNV Transceiver Module Fibre Channel Links 8.5Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Price & Procurement
59 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 179.20000 $179.20

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

FTLF1428P3BNV

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1245-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number FTLF1428P3BNV
Copy  
Description TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 1310NM
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 14 Weeks
Detailed Description

Transceiver Module Fibre Channel Links 8.5Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+

Copy  
Customer Reference
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF1428P3BNV~
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
HTML Datasheet FTLF1428P2BNV Specification
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Packaging Tray 
Part Status Active
Data Rate 8.5Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Fibre Channel Links
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
California Prop 65
You May Also Be Interested In

FTLF1428P2BNV

TXRX SFP+ SGL 8.5GB/S 1310NM

Finisar Corporation

$236.60000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names 1162309
775-1245
FTLF1428P3BNV-ND