USD | INR
Favorite

FTLF1429P3BNV Transceiver Module Fibre Channel Links 14.025Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+
Price & Procurement
36 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 200.20000 $200.20

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

FTLF1429P3BNV

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1138-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number FTLF1429P3BNV
Copy  
Description TXRX OPT SFP+ 14.025GB/S 1310NM
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 14 Weeks
Detailed Description

Transceiver Module Fibre Channel Links 14.025Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+

Copy  
Customer Reference
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF1429P3BNV
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
HTML Datasheet FTLF1429P3BNV
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Packaging Bulk 
Part Status Active
Data Rate 14.025Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Fibre Channel Links
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
California Prop 65
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names 1114595
775-1138