USD | INR
Favorite

FTLF1518P1BTL Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbs 1550nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Price & Procurement
66 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 186.20000 $186.20
10 182.00000 $1,820.00

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

FTLF1518P1BTL

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1091-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number FTLF1518P1BTL
Copy  
Description TXRX SGL 1.25GB/S 1550NM
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 14 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbs 1550nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

Copy  
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF1518P1BTL Specification
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 1.25Gbs
Wavelength 1550nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

FTLF1318P3BTL

TXRX SFP 1.25GB/S 1310NM

Finisar Corporation

$61.25000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names 1084688
775-1091