USD | INR
Favorite

Price & Procurement
70 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 252.23000 $252.23
10 227.00300 $2,270.03
100 218.59500 $21,859.50

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Alternate Length
  • Digi-Key Part Number: 1062835103-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-MTP DUPLEX 5M
  • Quantity Available: 0
  • Digi-Key Part Number: WM8760-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-MTP DUPLEX 1M
  • Quantity Available: 9 - Immediate

1062835102

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number WM14940-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Molex

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number 1062835102
Copy  
Description FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-MTP DUPLEX 3M
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 14 Weeks
Detailed Description

Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex (4) To MTP 50/125 9.8' (3.0m)

Copy  
Customer Reference
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Molex
Series 106283
Packaging Bulk 
Part Status Active
1st Connector LC Duplex (4)
2nd Connector MTP
Cable Diameter 0.12" (3.0mm)
Cable Type -
Features Plenum
Fiber Type 50/125
Length - Overall 9.8' (3.0m)
Type Multimode, Duplex
Ratings -
Bend Radius 50mm
Color - Cable Aqua
Color - Connectors -
Insertion Loss 0.50dB, 0.35dB
Jacket (Insulation) Material -
Return Loss -
Operating Temperature 0°C ~ 70°C
Base Part Number 106283
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status ROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

1062835302

FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-MTP DUPLEX 3M

Molex

$268.62000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names 106283-5102
1062835102-ND
WM14940