USD | INR
Product Index > Connectors, Interconnects > Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 2,733
2,733 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Type
Clear
Convert From (Adapter End)
Clear
Convert To (Adapter End)
Clear
Simplex/Duplex
Clear
Mode
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Housing Material
Clear
Ferrule Material
Clear
Features
Clear
Color
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
  • Marketplace Product
2,733 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/110
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
USD
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
HFBR-4505Z Datasheet HFBR-4505Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1748-ND HFBR-4505Z CONN COUPLER RCPT POF-POF DUPLEX 7,376 - Immediate Available: 7,376 $1.88000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Coupler POF Receptacle POF Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Bulkhead
-
-
-
Gray
1061101000 Datasheet 1061101000 - Molex WM14152-ND 1061101000 CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 482 - Immediate Available: 482 $6.10000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106110 Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Metal Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061523000 Datasheet 1061523000 - Molex WM8679-ND 1061523000 CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 981 - Immediate Available: 981 $7.78000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061522000 Datasheet 1061522000 - Molex WM14160-ND 1061522000 CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 334 - Immediate Available: 334 $14.04000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polymer Ceramic Angle Polished, Dust Cap Silver
1061261400 Datasheet 1061261400 - Molex WM8676-ND 1061261400 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 1,018 - Immediate Available: 1,018 $15.27000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106126 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
1061271400 Datasheet 1061271400 - Molex WM3659-ND 1061271400 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 551 - Immediate Available: 551 $17.64000 1 Minimum: 1 Bag 106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
1061271590 Datasheet 1061271590 - Molex WM8677-ND 1061271590 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 934 - Immediate
100 - Factory Stock
Available: 934
$20.34000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Silver
1061152100 Datasheet 1061152100 - Molex WM6359-ND 1061152100 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 1,537 - Immediate Available: 1,537 $22.49000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded Silver
1061230300 Datasheet 1061230300 - Molex WM17252-ND 1061230300 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 406 - Immediate Available: 406 $24.09000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
1061162100 Datasheet 1061162100 - Molex WM8728-ND 1061162100 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 977 - Immediate Available: 977 $24.22000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106116 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Metal Zirconia Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061151100 Datasheet 1061151100 - Molex WM14156-ND 1061151100 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 224 - Immediate
900 - Factory Stock
Available: 224
$24.49000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded Silver
1061230400 Datasheet 1061230400 - Molex WM8759-ND 1061230400 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 295 - Immediate Available: 295 $27.12000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
1061151110 Datasheet 1061151110 - Molex WM3657-ND 1061151110 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 735 - Immediate Available: 735 $27.14000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray 106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061141150 Datasheet 1061141150 - Molex WM10355-ND 1061141150 CONN ADAPTER RCPT MPO-MT SIMPLEX 477 - Immediate Available: 477 $27.21000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray 106114 Active Adapter MPO Receptacle MT Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast
-
Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061152110 Datasheet 1061152110 - Molex WM20685-ND 1061152110 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 872 - Immediate Available: 872 $28.47000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061141100 Datasheet 1061141100 - Molex WM4427-ND 1061141100 CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX 1,145 - Immediate
900 - Factory Stock
Available: 1,145
$29.69000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray 106114 Active Adapter MPO Receptacle MPO Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast
-
Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061230500 Datasheet 1061230500 - Molex WM14938-ND 1061230500 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 866 - Immediate Available: 866 $32.63000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Blue
1061230650 Datasheet 1061230650 - Molex WM17633-ND 1061230650 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 332 - Immediate Available: 332 $32.63000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange Polymer Ceramic Angle Polished, Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Green
FO-FC-FS(FC-A1)-STD Datasheet FO-FC-FS(FC-A1)-STD - JAE Electronics 670-1726-ND FO-FC-FS(FC-A1)-STD CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 190 - Immediate Available: 190 $44.74000 1 Minimum: 1 Bag FO-FC Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount Stainless Steel Ceramic Lever Silver
1061210950 Datasheet 1061210950 - Molex WM9839-ND 1061210950 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 8-PLEX 270 - Immediate
540 - Factory Stock
Available: 270
$62.27000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106121 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 8-Plex Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Blue
HFBR-4515Z Datasheet HFBR-4515Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2076-ND HFBR-4515Z CONN COUPLER RCPT POF-POF DUPLEX 3,327 - Immediate Available: 3,327 $1.88000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Coupler POF Receptacle POF Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Bulkhead
-
-
-
Blue
1061521000 Datasheet 1061521000 - Molex WM8678-ND 1061521000 CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 328 - Immediate Available: 328 $8.37000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061613000 Datasheet 1061613000 - Molex WM3660-ND 1061613000 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 127 - Immediate Available: 127 $8.51000 1 Minimum: 1 Bag 106161 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap, Shutter Green
HSCF-2A-D(P) Datasheet HSCF-2A-D(P) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd H2497-ND HSCF-2A-D(P) CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX 157 - Immediate Available: 157 $10.12000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk HSC Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Synthetic Resin Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
1061241000 Datasheet 1061241000 - Molex WM8675-ND 1061241000 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX 288 - Immediate Available: 288 $10.67000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106124 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Zirconia
-
Blue
Results per Page
Page 1/110
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

17:55:27 1-18-2021