USD | INR
Product Index > Networking Solutions > Switches, Hubs

Switches, Hubs

Results: 2,544
2,544 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Type
Clear
Configuration
Clear
Number of Ports
Clear
Copper Ports
Clear
Copper Type
Clear
Fiber Ports
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
SFP/XFP Ports
Clear
SFP/XFP Type
Clear
PoE Ports

Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Voltage - Input
Clear
Ingress Protection
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Operating Temperature
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
2,544 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/102
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
USD
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Type Configuration Number of Ports Copper Ports Copper Type Fiber Ports Fiber Type SFP/XFP Ports SFP/XFP Type PoE Ports Connector Type Voltage - Input Ingress Protection Mounting Type Operating Temperature
   
EKI-2525-BE Datasheet EKI-2525-BE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2525-BE-ND EKI-2525-BE NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 72 - Immediate Available: 72 $86.30000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
2891001 Datasheet 2891001 - Phoenix Contact 277-2437-ND 2891001 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 239 - Immediate
4,051 - Factory Stock
Available: 239
$94.16000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP20 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
2891152 Datasheet 2891152 - Phoenix Contact 277-2014-ND 2891152 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 72 - Immediate
433 - Factory Stock
Available: 72
$99.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 18.5 ~ 30.2VDC IP20 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 60°C
BB-ESW105-A Datasheet BB-ESW105-A - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-BB-ESW105-A-ND BB-ESW105-A 5FE SLIM-TYPE UNMANAGED INDUSTRI 51 - Immediate
45 - Factory Stock
Available: 51
$99.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
ESW Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 4 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP40 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
SL-5ES-1 Datasheet SL-5ES-1 - Red Lion Controls RLC408-ND SL-5ES-1 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 37 - Immediate Available: 37 $112.56000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Sixnet® Networking Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC IP40 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 60°C
1120361002 Datasheet 1120361002 - Molex WM26462-ND
1120361002 NETWORK SWITCH UNMANAGED 5PORT 119 - Immediate Available: 119 $120.87000 1 Minimum: 1
-
112036 Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 24VDC IP20 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 70°C
1240840000 Datasheet 1240840000 - Weidmüller 281-3563-ND 1240840000 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 56 - Immediate
246 - Factory Stock
Available: 56
$125.03000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9.6 ~ 60VDC, 18 ~ 30VAC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
ADAM-6520I-AE Datasheet ADAM-6520I-AE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. ADAM-6520I-AE-ND ADAM-6520I-AE NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 119 - Immediate
24 - Factory Stock
Available: 119
$129.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 85°C
105TX Datasheet 105TX - Red Lion Controls RLC265-ND 105TX NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 32 - Immediate Available: 32 $129.59000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC
-
DIN Rail -40°C ~ 80°C
EH2308 Datasheet EH2308 - ATOP Technologies EH2308-ND EH2308 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 38 - Immediate Available: 38 $131.58000 1 Minimum: 1
-
EH Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45
-
-
DIN Rail -10°C ~ 70°C
24020040000 Datasheet 24020040000 - HARTING 1195-5491-ND 24020040000 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 4 PORT 95 - Immediate Available: 95 $132.19000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 4 4 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 60VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 70°C
2891002 Datasheet 2891002 - Phoenix Contact 277-2439-ND 2891002 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 125 - Immediate
1,756 - Factory Stock
Available: 125
$145.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 32VDC IP20 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
EKI-2528-BE Datasheet EKI-2528-BE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2528-BE-ND EKI-2528-BE NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 66 - Immediate
10 - Factory Stock
Available: 66
$148.80000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
BB-ESW108-A Datasheet BB-ESW108-A - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-BB-ESW108-A-ND BB-ESW108-A 8FE SLIM-TYPE UNMANAGED INDUSTRI 53 - Immediate
4 - Factory Stock
Available: 53
$159.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
ESW Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 7 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
108TX Datasheet 108TX - Red Lion Controls RLC203-ND 108TX NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 99 - Immediate Available: 99 $159.36000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC
-
DIN Rail -40°C ~ 70°C
EKI-2528I-BE Datasheet EKI-2528I-BE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2528I-BE-ND EKI-2528I-BE NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 52 - Immediate Available: 52 $161.30000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
2891929 Datasheet 2891929 - Phoenix Contact 277-2015-ND 2891929 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 72 - Immediate
3,713 - Factory Stock
Available: 72
$164.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 18.5 ~ 30.2VDC IP20 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 60°C
1240900000 Datasheet 1240900000 - Weidmüller 281-3298-ND 1240900000 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 38 - Immediate
186 - Factory Stock
Available: 38
$170.22000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9.6 ~ 60VDC, 18 ~ 30VAC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
EKI-2725-CE Datasheet EKI-2725-CE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2725-CE-ND EKI-2725-CE NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 37 - Immediate Available: 37 $173.80000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
2891003 Datasheet 2891003 - Phoenix Contact 277-2440-ND 2891003 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 52 - Immediate
276 - Factory Stock
Available: 52
$175.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 32VDC IP20 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
EHG7305 Datasheet EHG7305 - ATOP Technologies EHG7305-ND EHG7305 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 26 - Immediate Available: 26 $182.58000 1 Minimum: 1
-
EH Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45
-
IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 70°C
EHG2308 Datasheet EHG2308 - ATOP Technologies EHG2308-ND EHG2308 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 25 - Immediate Available: 25 $192.78000 1 Minimum: 1
-
EH Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45
-
IP50 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 70°C
EKI-2725I-CE Datasheet EKI-2725I-CE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2725I-CE-ND EKI-2725I-CE NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 73 - Immediate Available: 73 $198.80000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
SLX-5ES-1 Datasheet SLX-5ES-1 - Red Lion Controls RLC409-ND SLX-5ES-1 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 100 - Immediate Available: 100 $212.76000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Sixnet® Networking Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC IP40 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 85°C
2891005 Datasheet 2891005 - Phoenix Contact 277-2441-ND 2891005 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 50 - Immediate Available: 50 $224.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 32VDC IP20 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
Results per Page
Page 1/102
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

04:25:39 7-11-2020