USD | INR
Product Index > Networking Solutions > Switches, Hubs

Switches, Hubs

Results: 4,993
4,993 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Type
Clear
Configuration
Clear
Number of Ports
Clear
Copper Ports
Clear
Copper Type
Clear
Fiber Ports
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
SFP/XFP Ports
Clear
SFP/XFP Type
Clear
PoE Ports

Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Voltage - Input
Clear
Ingress Protection
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Operating Temperature
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
  • Marketplace Product
4,993 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/200
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
USD
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Type Configuration Number of Ports Copper Ports Copper Type Fiber Ports Fiber Type SFP/XFP Ports SFP/XFP Type PoE Ports Connector Type Voltage - Input Ingress Protection Mounting Type Operating Temperature
   
SW-005 Datasheet SW-005 - Brainboxes 2265-SW-005-ND SW-005 5 PORT UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH 190 - Immediate Available: 190 $43.00000 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 5V ~ 30VDC IP30 Chassis Mount -30°C ~ 80°C
HES5B-VLW Datasheet HES5B-VLW - Henrich Electronics Corporation 1953-1009-ND HES5B-VLW NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 110 - Immediate Available: 110 $74.00000 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 24VAC, 12 ~ 36VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
2891001 Datasheet 2891001 - Phoenix Contact 277-2437-ND 2891001 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 368 - Immediate
2,291 - Factory Stock
Available: 368
$88.00000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP20 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
2891152 Datasheet 2891152 - Phoenix Contact 277-2014-ND 2891152 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 74 - Immediate Available: 74 $99.00000 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 18.5 ~ 30.2VDC IP20 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 60°C
BB-ESW105-A Datasheet BB-ESW105-A - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-BB-ESW105-A-ND BB-ESW105-A 5FE SLIM-TYPE UNMANAGED INDUSTRI 73 - Immediate Available: 73 $99.00000 1 Minimum: 1 Box ESW Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 4 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP40 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
EKI-2525I-BE Datasheet EKI-2525I-BE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2525I-BE-ND EKI-2525I-BE NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 40 - Immediate
2 - Factory Stock
Available: 40
$111.30000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
SW-508 Datasheet SW-508 - Brainboxes 2265-SW-508-ND SW-508 INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET 8 PORT SWITC 73 - Immediate Available: 73 $112.00000 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 5V ~ 30VDC IP20 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 80°C
SL-5ES-1 Datasheet SL-5ES-1 - Red Lion Controls RLC408-ND SL-5ES-1 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 72 - Immediate Available: 72 $112.56000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk Sixnet® Networking Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC IP40 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 60°C
104TX Datasheet 104TX - Red Lion Controls RLC202-ND 104TX NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 4 PORT 44 - Immediate Available: 44 $117.81000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 4 4 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC
-
DIN Rail -40°C ~ 85°C
X52000001-01 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1829-1130-ND X52000001-01 NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 5 PORT 114 - Immediate Available: 114 $118.00000 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch - Managed Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC
-
DIN Rail
-
1120361002 Datasheet 1120361002 - Molex WM26462-ND
1120361002 NETWORK SWITCH UNMANAGED 5PORT 139 - Immediate Available: 139 $119.56000 1 Minimum: 1 Box 112036 Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 24VDC IP20 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 70°C
1240840000 Datasheet 1240840000 - Weidmüller 281-3563-ND 1240840000 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 38 - Immediate
32 - Factory Stock
Available: 38
$125.03000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9.6 ~ 60VDC, 18 ~ 30VAC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
ADAM-6520I-AE Datasheet ADAM-6520I-AE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. ADAM-6520I-AE-ND ADAM-6520I-AE NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 95 - Immediate
9 - Factory Stock
Available: 95
$129.00000 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 85°C
24020040000 Datasheet 24020040000 - HARTING 1195-5491-ND 24020040000 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 4 PORT 53 - Immediate Available: 53 $132.19000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 4 4 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 60VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 70°C
24020050000 Datasheet 24020050000 - HARTING 1195-5673-ND 24020050000 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 98 - Immediate Available: 98 $134.61000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 60VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 70°C
2891002 Datasheet 2891002 - Phoenix Contact 277-2439-ND 2891002 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 137 - Immediate
4,010 - Factory Stock
Available: 137
$145.00000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 32VDC IP20 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
PD-9601G/AC Datasheet PD-9601G/AC - Microchip Technology PD-9601G/AC-ND PD-9601G/AC POH INJECTOR 95W 54-57V DESKTOP 563 - Immediate Available: 563 $149.00000 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 1 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
1 RJ45 100 ~ 240VAC
-
-
-10°C ~ 45°C
BB-ESW108-A Datasheet BB-ESW108-A - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-BB-ESW108-A-ND BB-ESW108-A 8FE SLIM-TYPE UNMANAGED INDUSTRI 80 - Immediate Available: 80 $159.00000 1 Minimum: 1 Box ESW Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 7 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
108TX Datasheet 108TX - Red Lion Controls RLC203-ND 108TX NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 72 - Immediate Available: 72 $159.36000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC
-
DIN Rail -40°C ~ 70°C
EKI-2528I-BE Datasheet EKI-2528I-BE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2528I-BE-ND EKI-2528I-BE NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 41 - Immediate
8 - Factory Stock
Available: 41
$161.30000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
2891929 Datasheet 2891929 - Phoenix Contact 277-2015-ND 2891929 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 76 - Immediate
2,920 - Factory Stock
Available: 76
$164.00000 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 18.5 ~ 30.2VDC IP20 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 60°C
1240900000 Datasheet 1240900000 - Weidmüller 281-3298-ND 1240900000 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 29 - Immediate
31 - Factory Stock
Available: 29
$170.22000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9.6 ~ 60VDC, 18 ~ 30VAC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
SLX-5ES-1 Datasheet SLX-5ES-1 - Red Lion Controls RLC409-ND SLX-5ES-1 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 186 - Immediate Available: 186 $219.00000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk Sixnet® Networking Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC IP40 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 85°C
2891444 Datasheet 2891444 - Phoenix Contact 277-10378-ND 2891444 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 194 - Immediate
924 - Factory Stock
Available: 194
$230.00000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 60VDC IP20 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
SLX-8ES-1 Datasheet SLX-8ES-1 - Red Lion Controls RLC410-ND SLX-8ES-1 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 39 - Immediate Available: 39 $273.00000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk Sixnet® Networking Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC IP40 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 85°C
Results per Page
Page 1/200
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

18:08:50 1-25-2021