USD | INR
Product Index > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 4,245
4,245 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Data Rate
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Applications
Clear
Voltage - Supply
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
  • Marketplace Product
4,245 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/170
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
USD
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
AFBR-5972Z Datasheet AFBR-5972Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2646-ND AFBR-5972Z Broadcom Limited TXRX FAST ETHERNET POF 2,613 - Immediate Available: 2,613 $30.90000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray
-
Active 125MBd 650nm Ethernet 3.3V Versatile-Link Surface Mount
AFBR-5710PZ Datasheet AFBR-5710PZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-1986-ND AFBR-5710PZ Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD TXRX MULTI-MODE OPT SFP 1.25GBD 363 - Immediate Available: 363 $30.90000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active
-
850nm Ethernet 3.3V SFP Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5701LZ Datasheet AFBR-5701LZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2925-ND AFBR-5701LZ Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH 235 - Immediate Available: 235 $30.90000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5715APZ Datasheet AFBR-5715APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2343-ND AFBR-5715APZ Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND BAIL 989 - Immediate Available: 989 $35.03000
-
Bulk
-
Not For New Designs 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5710ALZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2926-ND AFBR-5710ALZ Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND STD LATCH 416 - Immediate Available: 416 $35.03000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710APZ Datasheet AFBR-5710APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2927-ND AFBR-5710APZ Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND BAIL LATCH 390 - Immediate Available: 390 $35.03000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5715ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5715ALZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2928-ND AFBR-5715ALZ Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND LATCH 302 - Immediate Available: 302 $35.03000
-
Bulk
-
Not For New Designs 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5803Z Datasheet AFBR-5803Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1991-ND AFBR-5803Z Broadcom Limited TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX SC 1,099 - Immediate Available: 1,099 $37.08000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5803TZ Datasheet AFBR-5803TZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1990-ND AFBR-5803TZ Broadcom Limited TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX ST 433 - Immediate Available: 433 $37.08000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5803ATZ Datasheet AFBR-5803ATZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1988-ND AFBR-5803ATZ Broadcom Limited TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS ST EXT TEMP 436 - Immediate Available: 436 $40.79000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5803AZ Datasheet AFBR-5803AZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1989-ND AFBR-5803AZ Broadcom Limited TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS SC EXT TEMP 109 - Immediate Available: 109 $40.79000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5803AQZ Datasheet AFBR-5803AQZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2346-ND AFBR-5803AQZ Broadcom Limited TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V SC 1X9 218 - Immediate Available: 218 $42.64000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5803ATQZ Datasheet AFBR-5803ATQZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2347-ND AFBR-5803ATQZ Broadcom Limited TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V ST 1X9 194 - Immediate Available: 194 $42.64000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
FTLF8519P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1083-ND FTLF8519P3BNL Finisar Corporation TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V 4,220 - Immediate Available: 4,220 $42.70000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8524P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8524P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1161-ND FTLF8524P3BNL Finisar Corporation TXRX 850NM VCSEL 4GBS SFP 116 - Immediate Available: 116 $42.74000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 3.7Gbps 850nm Wireless 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8519P3BTL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1092-ND FTLF8519P3BTL Finisar Corporation TXRX SFP SGL 2.125GB/S 850NM 1,410 - Immediate Available: 1,410 $44.77000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
ABCU-5740RZ Datasheet ABCU-5740RZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2879-ND ABCU-5740RZ Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD TXRX RJ-45 SFP 1.25GBD 1,356 - Immediate Available: 1,356 $48.44000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 1.25Gbd
-
Ethernet 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5715ALZ Datasheet AFCT-5715ALZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2935-ND AFCT-5715ALZ Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE STD DMI 688 - Immediate Available: 688 $50.29000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14V ~ 3.47V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
SFP-1GBT-05 Datasheet SFP-1GBT-05 - Bel Fuse Inc. 507-1605-ND SFP-1GBT-05 Bel Fuse Inc. COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S 884 - Immediate Available: 884 $50.88000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray
-
Active 1.25Gbps
-
General Purpose 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5715PZ Datasheet AFCT-5715PZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2353-ND AFCT-5715PZ Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE BAIL DMI 370 - Immediate Available: 370 $50.88000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14V ~ 3.47V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5710PZ Datasheet AFCT-5710PZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2352-ND AFCT-5710PZ Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE BAIL 123 - Immediate Available: 123 $50.88000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14V ~ 3.47V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8526W4BTL Datasheet FTLF8526W4BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1196-ND FTLF8526W4BTL Finisar Corporation TXRX 850NM VCSEL 6.1GBS SFP+ 171 - Immediate Available: 171 $52.92000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 8Gbps 850nm Wireless 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
ABCU-5730ARZ Datasheet ABCU-5730ARZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-3096-ND ABCU-5730ARZ Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD OPTOTXRX ETH 1.25GBD PLUGGABLE 1,463 - Immediate Available: 1,463 $53.93000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 1.25Gbs
-
Switch Interfacing 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
FTLX8574D3BCV Datasheet FTLX8574D3BCV - Finisar Corporation 775-1170-ND FTLX8574D3BCV Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT 1G/10G 850NM 3,439 - Immediate Available: 3,439 $54.70000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray
-
Active 10.3Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLF8528P3BNV Datasheet FTLF8528P3BNV - Finisar Corporation 775-1097-ND FTLF8528P3BNV Finisar Corporation TXRX SFP+ SGL 8.5GB/S 850NM 854 - Immediate Available: 854 $54.70000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 8.5Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Results per Page
Page 1/170
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

15:52:29 6-13-2021