Product Index > Optoelectronics > Laser Diodes, Modules

Results: 607
607 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Voltage - Input
Clear
Current Rating
Clear
Power (Watts)
Clear
Package / Case
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At: ?
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
607 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/25
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Wavelength Voltage - Input Current Rating Power (Watts) Package / Case
   
OPV330 Datasheet OPV330 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1888-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD T-1 1,286 - Immediate Available: 1,286 $5.34000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
SPL PL90 Datasheet SPL PL90 - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3533-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 30W RADIAL 438 - Immediate Available: 438 $18.99000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 905nm 5.3V 40A 30W Radial, 5mm Dia (T 1 3/4)
TPGAD1S09H Datasheet TPGAD1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGAD1S09HTR-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 70W 3LCC 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
$27.48000 1,000 Minimum: 1,000
-
Active 905nm 13.5V 30A 70W 3-LCC
TPGAD1S09H Datasheet TPGAD1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGAD1S09HCT-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 70W 3LCC 1,656 - Immediate Available: 1,656 $44.21000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 905nm 13.5V 30A 70W 3-LCC
OPV332 Datasheet OPV332 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1889-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD T-1 639 - Immediate Available: 639 $5.44000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
OPV382 Datasheet OPV382 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1146-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD SIDE 163 - Immediate Available: 163 $5.77000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Side View
1054 Datasheet 1054 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1391-ND LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW 10MM DIA 996 - Immediate Available: 996 $5.95000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm 2.8 V ~ 5.2 V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
OPV322 Datasheet OPV322 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1887-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW PILL 135 - Immediate Available: 135 $6.32000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Pill
1057 Datasheet 1057 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1402-ND LASER DIODE LINE 650NM 10MM DIA 909 - Immediate Available: 909 $8.95000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm 2.8 V ~ 5.2 V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
OPV300 Datasheet OPV300 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1877-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 290 - Immediate Available: 290 $12.29000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
D6505I Datasheet D6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1007-ND LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW TO18 1,122 - Immediate Available: 1,122 $12.52000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm
-
20mA 5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
OPV302 Datasheet OPV302 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1878-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 341 - Immediate Available: 341 $12.84000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
VLM-650-03 LPA Datasheet VLM-650-03 LPA - Quarton Inc. VLM-650-03-LPA-ND Quarton Inc. LASER DIODE 650NM 2.5MW 2,756 - Immediate Available: 2,756 $18.31000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm 2.6 V ~ 5 V 40mA 2.5mW
-
VLM-650-03 LPT Datasheet VLM-650-03 LPT - Quarton Inc. VLM-650-03-LPT-ND Quarton Inc. LASER DIODE 650NM 1MW 1,640 - Immediate Available: 1,640 $18.31000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm 2.6 V ~ 5 V 40mA 1mW
-
VLM-650-01 LPA Datasheet VLM-650-01 LPA - Quarton Inc. VLM-650-01-LPA-ND Quarton Inc. LASER DIODE 650NM 3MW 10.4MM DIA 486 - Immediate Available: 486 $23.71000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm 2.6 V ~ 5 V 40mA 3mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
SPL PL90_3 Datasheet SPL PL90_3 - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3548-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 90W RAD 5.7MM 153 - Immediate Available: 153 $25.09000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 905nm 8 ~ 11 V 40A 90W Radial, Can (5.7mm)
OPV314AT Datasheet OPV314AT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1882-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW PANEL ST 126 - Immediate Available: 126 $25.52000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
M6505I Datasheet M6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1003-ND LASER DIODE 655NM 5MW 10.4MM DIA 276 - Immediate Available: 276 $36.86000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 655nm 3 V ~ 6 V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
MM6505I Datasheet MM6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1021-ND LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW 6.4MM DIA 191 - Immediate Available: 191 $53.24000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm
-
40mA 5mW Cylinder (6.4mm Dia)
D405-120 Datasheet D405-120 - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1035-ND LASER DIODE 405NM 120MW TO18 166 - Immediate Available: 166 $78.44000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 405nm 4.8V 150mA 120mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
OPV310 Datasheet OPV310 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1879-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 101 - Immediate Available: 101 $14.24000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
D405-20 Datasheet D405-20 - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1034-ND LASER DIODE 405NM 20MW TO18 123 - Immediate Available: 123 $46.07000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 405nm 5V 75mA 20mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
PLPVQ 940A Datasheet PLPVQ 940A - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3613-2-ND
LASER DIODE 0 Available: 0 $4.12500 2,500 Minimum: 2,500
-
Active 940nm 1.5 V ~ 2.5 V 750mA 600mW 2-SMD, No Lead
PLPVQ 940A Datasheet PLPVQ 940A - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3613-1-ND
LASER DIODE 2,280 - Immediate Available: 2,280 $9.62000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 940nm 1.5 V ~ 2.5 V 750mA 600mW 2-SMD, No Lead
PLPVQ 940A Datasheet PLPVQ 940A - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3613-6-ND
LASER DIODE 2,280 - Immediate Available: 2,280 Digi-Reel® 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 940nm 1.5 V ~ 2.5 V 750mA 600mW 2-SMD, No Lead
Results per Page
Page 1/25
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

23:24:10 1-15-2019