USD | INR

Product Index > Networking Solutions > Media Converters

Results: 6
6 Remaining
Filter Options:
Configuration
Clear
Fiber Ports
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
SFP/XFP Ports
Clear
Distance
Clear
MTU
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
6 Remaining

Series
Results per Page
Page 1/1
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
USD
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Type Configuration Copper Ports Copper Type Fiber Ports Fiber Type SFP/XFP Ports Features Distance MTU Voltage - Input Connector Type Mounting Type Ingress Protection Operating Temperature
   
EF24-1G-2SFP Datasheet EF24-1G-2SFP - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-2SFP-ND EF24-1G-2SFP INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT FAST ETHERNET 2 - Immediate Available: 2 $151.98000 1 Minimum: 1
-
EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP) LFPT Varies Jumbo
-
RJ45, SFP DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
EF24-1G-1FM-SC-550M Datasheet EF24-1G-1FM-SC-550M - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-1FM-SC-550M-ND EF24-1G-1FM-SC-550M INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F 2 - Immediate Available: 2 $182.58000 1 Minimum: 1
-
EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
LFPT 550m
-
-
RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
EF24-1G-1FS-SC-10 Datasheet EF24-1G-1FS-SC-10 - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-1FS-SC-10-ND EF24-1G-1FS-SC-10 INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F 2 - Immediate Available: 2 $202.98000 1 Minimum: 1
-
EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Singlemode)
-
LFPT 10km
-
-
RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
EF24-1G-2FM-SC-550M Datasheet EF24-1G-2FM-SC-550M - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-2FM-SC-550M-ND EF24-1G-2FM-SC-550M INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F 8 - Immediate Available: 8 $274.38000 1 Minimum: 1
-
EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 2 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
LFPT 550m Jumbo 9 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
EF24-1G-2FS-SC-10 Datasheet EF24-1G-2FS-SC-10 - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-2FS-SC-10-ND EF24-1G-2FS-SC-10 INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F 12 - Immediate Available: 12 $304.98000 1 Minimum: 1
-
EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 2 Gigabit (Singlemode)
-
LFPT 10km Jumbo 9 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
EF24-1G-1SFP Datasheet EF24-1G-1SFP - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-1SFP-ND EF24-1G-1SFP INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT FAST ETHERNET 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
$131.58000 1 Minimum: 1
-
EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP) LFPT Varies
-
-
RJ45, SFP DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
Results per Page
Page 1/1

19:27:35 12-8-2019